Email / Username: Password: forgot password? click here
    new user? sign up
 

2018 NC Girls Chess Championship : Pairings help

Tournament Date: Saturday, April 14, 2018
Location: The Spot, Wilson

USCF Cross Tables: click here
2018 NC Girls Chess Championship
Registration - Advance Entries - Pairing and Standings - Map to The Location - Games - Contact TD

Section:   [ GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP  [ GIRLS U1200  [ GIRLS U600  [ GIRLS U300  [ FF SECTION A  [ FF SECTION B ]   [ STANDBY 

PAIRING ROUND 4

TableColorPlayer's NameResultUSCFRatingOpponent's NameRatingUSCFColorStatistic
BYECHRISTOPHER PAOLANTONIOH16045345884 
BYERAMACHANDRA KAPILAVAYIH166797581027 
BYEJOHN LLOYDH16356972691 
BYECHRISTOPHER JUDDH15209195797 
BYEARMAND WIGUINS ETIENNEH16470114140 
BYECLAYTON HARRIS HUGHSTONH16467503284 

W = Won, L = Lost, D = Draw,
H = Half Point Bye, B = Full Point Bye,
X = won/forfeit, F = list/forfeit, N = No Playing