Ad Placeholder

Round 8:

IM ATULYA SHETTY (2437) vs GM TANGUY RINGOIR (2474)
FM KYRON GRIFFITH (2346) vs IM NIKOLAY ANDRIANOV (2384)
NM TIANQI WANG (2256) vs IM ROBERTO MARTIN DEL CAMPO (2296)
GM VLADIMIR BELOUS (2524) vs IM ARTHUR GUO (2358)

Round 7:

IM ARTHUR GUO (2358) vs FM BALAJI DAGGUPATI (2399)
IM ABHIMANYU MISHRA (2357) vs IM ALEKSANDR OSTROVSKIY (2430)
IM NIKOLAY ANDRIANOV (2384) vs FM THALIA CERVANTES (2258)
IM ALEXANDER MATROS (2405) vs FM ANISH VIVEKANANTHAN (2326)
FM GAURI SHANKAR (2360) vs IM ZURAB JAVAKHADZE (2444)
FM JOSHUA COLAS (2288) vs NM SHELEV OBEROI (2180)
IM ATULYA SHETTY (2437) vs GM ALEKSANDER MISTA (2567)
GM TANGUY RINGOIR (2474) vs GM VLADIMIR BELOUS (2524)
IM ROBERTO MARTIN DEL CAMPO (2296) vs FM KYRON GRIFFITH (2346)
NM TIANQI WANG (2256) vs FM EZRA CHAMBERS (2217)

Round 6:

NM SHELEV OBEROI (2180) vs IM ALEXANDER MATROS (2405)
IM ALEKSANDR OSTROVSKIY (2430) vs FM GAURI SHANKAR (2360)
GM VLADIMIR BELOUS (2524) vs IM ATULYA SHETTY (2437)
FM THALIA CERVANTES (2258) vs IM ROBERTO MARTIN DEL CAMPO (2296)
FM BALAJI DAGGUPATI (2399) vs GM TANGUY RINGOIR (2474)
GM ALEKSANDER MISTA (2567) vs IM ABHIMANYU MISHRA (2357)
FM EZRA CHAMBERS (2217) vs FM JOSHUA COLAS (2288)
IM ZURAB JAVAKHADZE (2444) vs IM ARTHUR GUO (2358)
FM KYRON GRIFFITH (2346) vs NM TIANQI WANG (2256)
FM ANISH VIVEKANANTHAN (2326) vs IM NIKOLAY ANDRIANOV (2384)

Round 5:

FM GAURI SHANKAR (2360) vs IM ABHIMANYU MISHRA (2357)
FM KYRON GRIFFITH (2346) vs FM EZRA CHAMBERS (2217)
IM NIKOLAY ANDRIANOV (2384) vs NM SHELEV OBEROI (2180)
IM ATULYA SHETTY (2437) vs FM BALAJI DAGGUPATI (2399)
IM ROBERTO MARTIN DEL CAMPO (2296) vs FM ANISH VIVEKANANTHAN (2326)
IM ARTHUR GUO (2358) vs IM ALEKSANDR OSTROVSKIY (2430)
IM ALEXANDER MATROS (2405) vs FM JOSHUA COLAS (2288)
NM TIANQI WANG (2256) vs FM THALIA CERVANTES (2258)
GM TANGUY RINGOIR (2474) vs IM ZURAB JAVAKHADZE (2444)
GM VLADIMIR BELOUS (2524) vs GM ALEKSANDER MISTA (2567)

Round 4:

NM SHELEV OBEROI (2180) vs IM ROBERTO MARTIN DEL CAMPO (2296)
FM THALIA CERVANTES (2258) vs FM KYRON GRIFFITH (2346)
IM ALEKSANDR OSTROVSKIY (2430) vs GM TANGUY RINGOIR (2474)
FM ANISH VIVEKANANTHAN (2326) vs NM TIANQI WANG (2256)
IM ABHIMANYU MISHRA (2357) vs IM ARTHUR GUO (2358)
FM EZRA CHAMBERS (2217) vs IM ALEXANDER MATROS (2405)
IM ZURAB JAVAKHADZE (2444) vs IM ATULYA SHETTY (2437)
GM ALEKSANDER MISTA (2567) vs FM GAURI SHANKAR (2360)
FM BALAJI DAGGUPATI (2399) vs GM VLADIMIR BELOUS (2524)
FM JOSHUA COLAS (2288) vs IM NIKOLAY ANDRIANOV (2384)

Round 3:

IM ATULYA SHETTY (2437) vs IM ALEKSANDR OSTROVSKIY (2430)
IM ARTHUR GUO (2358) vs FM GAURI SHANKAR (2360)
NM TIANQI WANG (2256) vs NM SHELEV OBEROI (2180)
FM THALIA CERVANTES (2258) vs FM EZRA CHAMBERS (2217)
IM ROBERTO MARTIN DEL CAMPO (2296) vs FM JOSHUA COLAS (2288)
GM VLADIMIR BELOUS (2524) vs IM ZURAB JAVAKHADZE (2444)
FM KYRON GRIFFITH (2346) vs FM ANISH VIVEKANANTHAN (2326)
GM TANGUY RINGOIR (2474) vs IM ABHIMANYU MISHRA (2357)
FM BALAJI DAGGUPATI (2399) vs GM ALEKSANDER MISTA (2567)
IM NIKOLAY ANDRIANOV (2384) vs IM ALEXANDER MATROS (2405)

Round 2:

IM ABHIMANYU MISHRA (2357) vs IM ATULYA SHETTY (2437)
NM SHELEV OBEROI (2180) vs FM KYRON GRIFFITH (2346)
IM ZURAB JAVAKHADZE (2444) vs FM BALAJI DAGGUPATI (2399)
FM EZRA CHAMBERS (2217) vs IM NIKOLAY ANDRIANOV (2384)
FM ANISH VIVEKANANTHAN (2326) vs FM THALIA CERVANTES (2258)
IM ALEKSANDR OSTROVSKIY (2430) vs GM VLADIMIR BELOUS (2524)
FM JOSHUA COLAS (2288) vs NM TIANQI WANG (2256)
GM ALEKSANDER MISTA (2567) vs IM ARTHUR GUO (2358)
IM ALEXANDER MATROS (2405) vs IM ROBERTO MARTIN DEL CAMPO (2296)
FM GAURI SHANKAR (2360) vs GM TANGUY RINGOIR (2474)

Round 1:

FM ANISH VIVEKANANTHAN (2326) vs FM EZRA CHAMBERS (2217)
FM THALIA CERVANTES (2258) vs NM SHELEV OBEROI (2180)
FM KYRON GRIFFITH (2346) vs FM JOSHUA COLAS (2288)
NM TIANQI WANG (2256) vs IM ALEXANDER MATROS (2405)
IM ROBERTO MARTIN DEL CAMPO (2296) vs IM NIKOLAY ANDRIANOV (2384)
GM TANGUY RINGOIR (2474) vs IM ARTHUR GUO (2358)
IM ZURAB JAVAKHADZE (2444) vs GM ALEKSANDER MISTA (2567)
FM BALAJI DAGGUPATI (2399) vs IM ALEKSANDR OSTROVSKIY (2430)
GM VLADIMIR BELOUS (2524) vs IM ABHIMANYU MISHRA (2357)
IM ATULYA SHETTY (2437) vs FM GAURI SHANKAR (2360)