Menu
Home
Standings
Live
Games
Invitationals
Spring 2024
Fall 2023
About
Round 3:
FM GAURI SHANKAR (2345) vs IM TIANQI WANG (2344)
FM VINCENT TSAY (2337) vs GM CRISTHIAN CRUZ (2487)
FM LIAM PUTNAM (2323) vs GM EMILIO CORDOVA (2551)
IM RYO CHEN (2316) vs FM SETH HOMA (2234)
GM CEMIL CAN ALI MARANDI (2516) vs IM JOSEPH LEVINE (2372)
GM DARCY LIMA (2364) vs WIM KRISTEL DIAZ CHARPENTIER (1990)
FM BENJAMIN TANG (2324) vs IM LEVAN BREGADZE (2435)
ANDREW JIANG (2181) vs WFM MAIREBIS CASTILLO COCA (2043)
JAMES CHIRILOV (2082) vs FM SAMRUG NARAYANAN (2343)
VASEEGARAN NANDHAKUMAR (2251) vs GM JULIO BECERRA (2411)
JAMES NGUYEN (2114) vs FM DOUG ECKERT (2146)
SIBO WU (2142) vs FM HARSHID KUNKA (2294)
LUCIUS MELILLO (2274) vs GRAHAM HOROBETZ (2252)
GM DIMITRI KOMAROV (2448) vs WIM YESSICA MENDEZ TOVAR (1993)
IM JOSHUA POSTHUMA (2449) vs IM MARTHA FIERRO (2283)
Round 2:
IM TIANQI WANG (2344) vs GM CEMIL CAN ALI MARANDI (2516)
IM JOSEPH LEVINE (2372) vs IM RYO CHEN (2316)
FM SETH HOMA (2234) vs FM LIAM PUTNAM (2323)
GM EMILIO CORDOVA (2551) vs FM VINCENT TSAY (2337)
GM CRISTHIAN CRUZ (2487) vs FM GAURI SHANKAR (2345)
WIM KRISTEL DIAZ CHARPENTIER (1990) vs VASEEGARAN NANDHAKUMAR (2251)
GM JULIO BECERRA (2411) vs JAMES CHIRILOV (2082)
FM SAMRUG NARAYANAN (2343) vs ANDREW JIANG (2181)
WFM MAIREBIS CASTILLO COCA (2043) vs FM BENJAMIN TANG (2324)
IM LEVAN BREGADZE (2435) vs GM DARCY LIMA (2364)
FM DOUG ECKERT (2146) vs IM JOSHUA POSTHUMA (2449)
IM MARTHA FIERRO (2283) vs GM DIMITRI KOMAROV (2448)
WIM YESSICA MENDEZ TOVAR (1993) vs LUCIUS MELILLO (2274)
GRAHAM HOROBETZ (2252) vs SIBO WU (2142)
FM HARSHID KUNKA (2294) vs JAMES NGUYEN (2114)
Round 1:
JAMES NGUYEN (2114) vs GRAHAM HOROBETZ (2252)
LUCIUS MELILLO (2274) vs IM MARTHA FIERRO (2283)
FM VINCENT TSAY (2337) vs FM SETH HOMA (2234)
FM LIAM PUTNAM (2323) vs IM JOSEPH LEVINE (2372)
GM CRISTHIAN CRUZ (2487) vs IM TIANQI WANG (2344)
IM LEVAN BREGADZE (2435) vs WIM KRISTEL DIAZ CHARPENTIER (1990)
GM DARCY LIMA (2364) vs WFM MAIREBIS CASTILLO COCA (2043)
ANDREW JIANG (2181) vs GM JULIO BECERRA (2411)
FM HARSHID KUNKA (2294) vs FM DOUG ECKERT (2146)
SIBO WU (2142) vs WIM YESSICA MENDEZ TOVAR (1993)
GM DIMITRI KOMAROV (2448) vs IM JOSHUA POSTHUMA (2449)
FM GAURI SHANKAR (2345) vs GM EMILIO CORDOVA (2551)
FM BENJAMIN TANG (2324) vs FM SAMRUG NARAYANAN (2343)
JAMES CHIRILOV (2082) vs VASEEGARAN NANDHAKUMAR (2251)
IM RYO CHEN (2316) vs GM CEMIL CAN ALI MARANDI (2516)