Name: BRANDON JACOBSON 
Current Rating: 2487
Location: NJ, USA
VS
 Name: MARK PARAGUA 
Current Rating: 2529
Location: NY, USA
Schedule to play in Round 1: Wednesday, 19 August 2020; 07:00 PM


Head to Head match:
Time SpanTotal GamesJACOBSON wondrawPARAGUA won
Last 12 Months2110
Lifetime Record9126


Head to other players match:
Time SpanOpponent's namevs JACOBSONvs PARAGUA
gameswondrawlostgameswondrawlost
Last 12 MonthsMICHAEL A ROHDE21012110
Last 12 MonthsKASSA KORLEY41305221
Last 12 MonthsJENNIFER R YU32102101
Last 12 MonthsMAXIMILLIAN LU21102011
Last 12 MonthsJUSTIN WANG20201100
Last 12 MonthsANDREW ZHANG HONG10101010
Last 12 MonthsHANS NIEMANN11003120
Last 12 MonthsHEDINN STEINGRIMSSON20201100
Last 12 MonthsVINCENT TSAY22001100
Last 12 MonthsTANGUY RINGOIR20202020
Last 12 MonthsDJURABEK KHAMRAKULOV10014031
Lifetime RecordMICHAEL A ROHDE167362613121
Lifetime RecordJAY RICHARD BONIN32911126942216
Lifetime RecordOLIVER CHERNIN11812252401
Lifetime RecordVLADIMIR POLYAKIN8323141400
Lifetime RecordBORIS PRIVMAN48161121221552
Lifetime RecordJUAN SENA131021313010
Lifetime RecordLEIF PRESSMAN9225302172
Lifetime RecordKASSA KORLEY1445515762
Lifetime RecordALEKSANDR OSTROVSKIY1336410541
Lifetime RecordJOSHUA COLAS930610811
Lifetime RecordHANS NIEMANN1114611641



Ad Placeholder