Name: BRANDON JACOBSON 
Current Rating: 2472
Location: NJ, USA
VS
 Name: MARK PARAGUA 
Current Rating: 2513
Location: NY, USA
Schedule to play in Round 1: Thursday, 26 December 2019; 07:00 PM


Head to Head match:
Time SpanTotal GamesJACOBSON wondrawPARAGUA won
Lifetime Record8116


Head to other players match:
Time SpanOpponent's namevs JACOBSONvs PARAGUA
gameswondrawlostgameswondrawlost
Last 12 MonthsKASSA KORLEY72323111
Last 12 MonthsJUSTIN WANG20201100
Last 12 MonthsHEDINN STEINGRIMSSON20201100
Last 12 MonthsYAROSLAV ZHEREBUKH10101010
Last 12 MonthsVINCENT TSAY33001100
Last 12 MonthsDJURABEK KHAMRAKULOV21012011
Lifetime RecordMICHAEL A ROHDE156362613121
Lifetime RecordJAY BONIN31811126942216
Lifetime RecordOLIVER CHERNIN11812252401
Lifetime RecordVLADIMIR POLYAKIN8323141400
Lifetime RecordBORIS PRIVMAN48161121221552
Lifetime RecordJUAN SENA131021313010
Lifetime RecordLEIF PRESSMAN9225302172
Lifetime RecordKASSA KORLEY1243513652
Lifetime RecordALEKSANDR OSTROVSKIY1336410541
Lifetime RecordJOSHUA COLAS82069711
Lifetime RecordHANS NIEMANN1114610541



Ad Placeholder