Name: VLADIMIR BELOUS 
Current Rating: 2524
Location: TX, USA
VS
 Name: ZURAB JAVAKHADZE 
Current Rating: 2444
Location: TX, USA
Schedule to play in Round 3: Friday, January 15, 2021; 06:00 PM EST


Head to Head match:
no match before this tournament


Head to other players match:
Time SpanOpponent's namevs BELOUSvs JAVAKHADZE
gameswondrawlostgameswondrawlost
Last 12 MonthsROBERT SHLYAKHTENKO10101001
Lifetime RecordBARTLOMIEJ MACIEJA42114121
Lifetime RecordSAMUEL SEVIAN40223003
Lifetime RecordRUIFENG LI512212228
Lifetime RecordJUSTIN WANG43107520
Lifetime RecordKACPER DROZDOWSKI63309054
Lifetime RecordANDREY STUKOPIN132924112
Lifetime RecordFELIX JOSE YNOJOSA APONTE54013300
Lifetime RecordDANI RAZNIKOV40313111



Ad Placeholder