Email / Username: Password: forgot password? click here
    new user? sign up
 

2017 NC Scholastic Chess Championship : Pairing and Standings help

Tournament Date: Friday, March 10, 2017 12:00 AM - Sunday, March 12, 2017 12:00 AM
Location: Raleigh Convention Center
2017 NC Scholastic Chess Championship
Registration - Advance Entries - Pairing and Standings - Map to The Location - Games - Contact TD

Section:   [ K12 CHAMPIONSHIP  [ K8 CHAMPIONSHIP ]   [ K5 CHAMPIONSHIP  [ K3 CHAMPIONSHIP  [ K1 CHAMPIONSHIP  [ K12 U1600  [ K8 U1300  [ BLITZ  [ BUGHOUSE  [ K1TOK3  [ STAND BY 

ENTRIES

No.Player's NameUSCFRatingPts
1NEO ZHU 1454689520130
2ALEX CHEN 1465923019970
3JAMES CHRISTOPHER DILL 1406103419060
4PRADHYUMNA KUMAR KOTHAPALLI 1527389318750
5KEVIN Y XI 1508616618660
6NEIL DESHPANDE 1452222318560
7BENJAMIN YAN 1504764418480
8ROCHAN BAKTHISARAN 1577180518220
9ADHARSH RAJAGOPAL 1495704318140
10ADITYA SHIVAPOOJA 1504943618010
11NAVEEN PRABHU 1494928417710
12GATLIN SCOT BLACK 1412694717530
13ANDREW B CHEN 1481202116900
14PETER CROWLEY 1435065516700
15EVAN WU ZHANG 1495535516650
16SAMUEL INDERMAUR 1472691715970
17LUKE GREGORY HARRIS 1455465415860
18DANIEL SHEN 1510989815730
19RJ RAYNOE 1475564715590
20SEAN THIEN HUYNH 1453231815400
21AIDAN MORAN-BATES 1485774615220
22ETHAN YEN 1419101115140
23JUSTIN SU 1489905414800
24PERRY TSENG 1454150514030
25IAN MACNAIR 1501204114000
26DANNY XIA 1498034313790
27RIDDHIK BASU 1503404113620
28COLIN DAVID ROOP 1469090113430
29ROSS GUINAN 1483658313060
30NASIR HENDERSON 1557562512970
31HRISHIKA ROYCHOUDHURY 1504911212910
32MOHNISH BEHERA 1444584612480
33TYLER XIA 1498042612340
34NURSULTAN AITMAGANBET 1585385411680
35AMANDA LI 1567856110180
36DANIEL XU 150735049120
37GARY CHIEN 148727438380
38KALYAN REDDY DEVIREDDY 158035007230
39DANIEL ODULIO 159989925020
40KRISHNA AARA 159196984960
41ANDREW JOSEPH KIM 147944423580
42ADAM LOPIANO 1529018000
Show Tiebraker Standing

Rating = Rating used in the tournament,
Perf. = Tournament rating performance,
New Rating = Estimation of next rating after we report results to USCF. help