Email / Username: Password: forgot password? click here
    new user? sign up
 

2017 NC Scholastic Chess Championship : Pairing and Standings help

Tournament Date: Friday, March 10, 2017 12:00 AM - Sunday, March 12, 2017 12:00 AM
Location: Raleigh Convention Center
2017 NC Scholastic Chess Championship
Registration - Advance Entries - Pairing and Standings - Map to The Location - Games - Contact TD

Section:   [ K12 CHAMPIONSHIP  [ K8 CHAMPIONSHIP  [ K5 CHAMPIONSHIP  [ K3 CHAMPIONSHIP  [ K1 CHAMPIONSHIP  [ K12 U1600  [ K8 U1300  [ BLITZ ]   [ BUGHOUSE  [ K1TOK3  [ STAND BY 

ENTRIES

No.Player's NameUSCFRatingPts
1AARON S BALLEISEN 1309376723180
2GRANT OEN 1292661021470
3JAMES CHRISTOPHER DILL 1406103419060
4PRADHYUMNA KUMAR KOTHAPALLI 1527389318750
5KEVIN Y XI 1508616618660
6NEIL DESHPANDE 1452222318560
7ADITYA SHIVAPOOJA 1504943618150
8AUSTIN CHUANG 1429489817730
9NAVEEN PRABHU 1494928417710
10CHRISTOPHER ALAN CHAVES 1379147717190
11PETER CROWLEY 1435065516700
12SHANTAM T BHATT 1373709116690
13ANAND P BHATT 1353999216260
14ALFRED ZHIHUA YE 1518261515990
15SAMUEL INDERMAUR 1472691715970
16JUSTIN LOCKETT 1499489315910
17CAROLYNN GAUG 1440519615720
18ANDY CEELEN 1257260314420
19NICOLE RAFFERTY 1520957214220
20PERRY TSENG 1454150514030
21YOGYA KONERU 1549042514000
22IAN MACNAIR 1501204114000
23AFIF RAHMAN 1511686813750
24RIDDHIK BASU 1503404113620
25JOHN HANNA 1287702813480
26COLIN DAVID ROOP 1469090113430
27WILLIAM ODOM 1552244413350
28AARUSH CHUGH 1497094313070
29HRISHIKA ROYCHOUDHURY 1504911212910
30HENRY QUINTANILLA 1277829412860
31CONNOR W LARSON 1456589512210
32GLEN GIMPL 1546619111990
33RALPH D'AGOSTINO 1552246511840
34JOSH L BHATT 1445862311660
35JARED ALEX CORPENING-ZENZ 1467292511460
36RAGHAV CHAMARTY 1581238810710
37ADITYA MUKHERJEE 153441309850
38AFZAA RAHMAN 151168539480
39WILLIAM CAMPBELL 145366789010
40ERIC WU 154807918750
41JAY D BHATT 155547178630
42NANDINI NAGA KANTHI 153827367830
43SHUBHAN BHATTACHARYA 153116747430
44SANYA RAYNOE 147556327200
45EMILY RAFFERTY 154832566150
46LIOR MEDVINSKY 153604606050
47ROHAN CHUGH 160247105120
48HASINI NAGA SAI KANTHI 153827215010
49JAITRA R CHINTALAPATI 152283254640
50CHRISTIAN KANG 160391584480
51SWETHA SHIVAPOOJA 152609911790
52Nagaraju Minda 9900027900
53ALAN MICHAE ANDUX 1623024300
Show Tiebraker Standing

Rating = Rating used in the tournament,
Perf. = Tournament rating performance,
New Rating = Estimation of next rating after we report results to USCF. help