Email / Username: Password: forgot password? click here
    new user? sign up
 

2018 North Carolina Closed Championship : Pairing and Standings help

Tournament Date: Friday, November 16, 2018 12:00 AM - Sunday, November 18, 2018 12:00 AM
Location: Hilton Charlotte University Place
2018 North Carolina Closed Championship
Registration - Advance Entries - Pairing and Standings - Map to The Location - Games - Contact TD

Section:   [ LIVE ]  

ENTRIES

No.Player's NameUSCFRatingPts
1ELSHAN MORADIABADI 1482146426260
2TIANQI WANG 1409936124290
3PETER LUKAS GIANNATOS 1305596623900
4CHRIS MABE 1247887322720
5MAURICE DANA 1073586622000
6ALEX CHEN 1465923021640
7MARK BIERNACKI 1310330421640
8GRANT OEN 1292661021460
9BENJAMIN YAN 1504764420820
10PATRICK MCCARTNEY 1266327720700
11PRADHYUMNA KUMAR KOTHAPALLI 1527389320650
12VISHNU VANAPALLI 1501352520400
13BENJAMIN SNODGRASS 1495640520170
14ARYA KUMAR 1576867220140
15JAMES CHRISTOPHER DILL 1406103420060
16ADHARSH RAJAGOPAL 1495704319890
17LUKE GREGORY HARRIS 1455465419840
18SULIA MASON 1279542719710
19ZIYANG QIU 1517244619680
20HENRY FOSTER HOPSON 1554737619550
21THOMAS C ADAMS 1269329119540
22GREGORY RISK 1028406619490
23KEVIN Y XI 1508616619470
24MOHAK AGARWALLA 1496694619470
25ANDREW JIANG 1505506819300
26ADVAITH KARTHIK 1501391719180
27LUKE F TRIPLETT 1388071519110
28GARY LEE BRANTON JR 1233129019110
29SOLOMON DAVID POINTER JR 1281692719100
30KEN J BAXTER 1013868019060
31JAMES WATSON 1020824619000
32XIAODONG JIN 1479926118850
33ZACHARY WILLIAM SAUN HUNTER 1352509218650
34ALEX VELASQUEZ 1284295018590
35DONALD JOHNSON 1612628118460
36A WILDER WADFORD JR 1021133617280
37HARSH AMBARDEKAR 1603604817220
38CAHYONO NUGROHO 1278019117190
39OJAS PANDA 1506043017170
40ASHA KUMAR 1577302717010
41SPENCER SINGLETON 1139673916880
42DAVID MCCLINTOCK FLEMING 1453366316830
43IAN MACNAIR 1501204116790
44JEFFERY PRAINITO 1643735216780
45ANIROODH SIVARAMAN 1629041516760
46CADEN NATHANIEL BRINGEWATT 1651741816470
47MICHAEL TEDDER 1252983216410
48DANNY CROPPER 1573982616370
49ARAV MICAH GOLDSTEIN 1549777016330
50ARJUN RAWAL 1532691716190
51KEVAN CHEN WANG 1543655615960
52ANTARA DURBHA 1573286515860
53ETHAN LIU 1644189315560
54PULAK AGARWALLA 1571816115450
55JACOB GRINBERG 1521187515450
56MUKTA RAJEEV DHARMAPURIKAR 1490395215430
57GRISHAM NARASIMH PAIMAGAM 1559994615320
58WAYNE H SPON 1248769615000
59ANDREW ZENG 1486399614980
60SAI PRANAV SWARNA 1584863414970
61CHARLES ALBERT HEUSE ROEDERER IV 1536648114960
62ANDREW MICHAEL LORD 1527181214850
63SUSHMA REDDY DASARI 1543878814830
64PETER JOHN LIOTINO 1591549614760
65ERIC CHEN 1592021314730
66ABHIRAM YERUVA 1557216514720
67DEBS PEDIGO 1256807914670
68NICHOLAS WANG 1558312314570
69HENRY CHEN 1569147214530
70DANIEL BOISVERT 1605802714520
71SANJIT PILLI 1501310614510
72BENJAMIN WANG 1613607314490
73RAYMOND R HIGHT 1020717714480
74NIKHIL KAMISETTY 1548297514380
75BRIAN THOMAS MILLER 1622808614120
76NISHANTH GADDAM 1580534013960
77KEVIN HYDE 1272337113880
78ANGELA CHEN 1492483313810
79SMAYAN AMMASANI 1610319813540
80VIVIAN ZHANG 1583548613390
81SOURISH UDAY KAVALE 1632833013350
82WALTER M HIGH 1346617713250
83KAI SUNG FORBACH 1531740613180
84BRAD BOLENBAUGH 1674152413080
85HASSAN HASHEMLOO 1287129813000
86RUDOLPH D ABATE 1384078713000
87SAHITH TANUBODDI 1545931812850
88SENTHIL MUTHUSAMY 1646211412740
89JERRY OATES JR 1677480612700
90NICODEMUS NJUGUNA 1377152112380
91MICHAEL CASTELLANI 1548734812290
92JAITRA R CHINTALAPATI 1522832512270
93SAHASRA KRISHNA RALLABANDI 1675199712260
94RYAN MILLER 1596949312240
95FEMI OGUNWALE 1589821812030
96ENZO RESTELLI 1622246312030
97SASMITA MOHANTY 1675282712000
98ADITYA KRISHNA 1527762811970
99AARNAV MUDDULA 1583075611920
100SAMARTH MANDAR KEDARI 1609349411900
101PRANAVA KUMAR 1620892011800
102NITYA KAPILAVAYI 1660517311790
103AKSHAY RAJAGOPAL 1562986411720
104ANEESH BHEMISETTY 1559458411530
105JUDSON ROEDERER 1562632011440
106LALITH CHALLARI 1652010311370
107HARVIK KOLLA 1530911811360
108JAMES REMMES 1676628411300
109ZACHARY PERIALAS 1546066611170
110KRISHNA KISHORE RALLABANDI 1675200111110
111RAAMCHARAN PUTTAGUNTA 1608091511000
112CHANAKYA AYINALA 1561230810980
113SARVAJITH NALANEELAN 1607260610940
114PARIJAT MAJUMDAR 1549941010910
115BRIAN JAMES THORN 1405659010620
116OTTO RESTELLI 1640025410170
117LOKRUTH PATIL 161933138940
118ARNAV GARG 158486828450
119ANKIT DURBHA 159787217890
120SUVAS SURENENI 164721057500
121HARSHIL JAGGA 162444217300
122VIR DATT 162966987210
123RICH MILLER 161746436950
124SHOURYA V BANGARU 165750205570
Show Tiebraker Standing

Rating = Rating used in the tournament,
Perf. = Tournament rating performance,
New Rating = Estimation of next rating after we report results to USCF. help