Email / Username: Password: forgot password? click here
    new user? sign up
 

2019 NC K-12 Chess Championship : Pairing and Standings help

Tournament Date: Friday, March 29, 2019 12:00 AM - Sunday, March 31, 2019 12:00 AM
Location: Charlotte Convention Center
2019 NC K-12 Chess Championship
Registration - Advance Entries - Pairing and Standings - Map to The Location - Games - Contact TD

Section:   [ K12 CHAMPIONSHIP ]   [ K8 CHAMPIONSHIP  [ K5 CHAMPIONSHIP  [ K3 CHAMPIONSHIP  [ K1 CHAMPIONSHIP  [ K12 U1500  [ K8 U1200  [ BLITZ  [ K1TOK3  [ PHOTO PACKAGE  [ WITHDRAW 

ENTRIES

No.Player's NameUSCFRatingPts
1ALEX CHEN 1465923022060
2NEO ZHU 1454689521490
3BENJAMIN YAN 1504764421060
4VISHNU VANAPALLI 1501352521030
5NAVEEN PRABHU 1494928421010
6PRADHYUMNA KUMAR KOTHAPALLI 1527389320920
7JAMES CHRISTOPHER DILL 1406103420880
8ALEXANDER DUN YIN TONG 1396890020810
9ANAND P BHATT 1353999220590
10ADHARSH RAJAGOPAL 1495704320140
11MOHAK AGARWALLA 1496694619970
12LUKE GREGORY HARRIS 1455465419950
13AUSTIN CHUANG 1429489819870
14JEREMY ZI-ANG CHEN 1459696619540
15ADVAITH KARTHIK 1501391719510
16CARSON PHILIP COOK 1477157019290
17LUKE F TRIPLETT 1388071519040
18KEVIN Y XI 1508616618800
19CHRISTOPHER ALAN CHAVES 1379147718680
20DEREK CHEN 1376058418390
21CAROLYNN GAUG 1440519617470
22EVAN WU ZHANG 1495535517380
23MATIAS SHUNDI 1499976817160
24PAIGE VICTORIA COOK 1480893016890
25JOSH L BHATT 1445862316350
26KRISHNA KIREETI PALLAVALLI 1523322116210
27RITHVIK PRAKKI 1527172315880
28PRANAV CHOCKALINGAM 1481426815770
29MIA ROSE LOPEZ 1501356715570
30SAI PRANAV SWARNA 1584863415350
31JUSUNG PARK 1430504614980
32ROLANDO J DORBECKER 1507500814620
33PARAS SRIVASTAVA 1655365314140
34KARTHIK LALWANI 1677314411320
35JOFER MANTA 164744117130
36JUSTIN CLARK 164744807060
37LANDON WISE 165207576240
38MASON SEELY 164744475700
Show Tiebraker Standing

Rating = Rating used in the tournament,
Perf. = Tournament rating performance,
New Rating = Estimation of next rating after we report results to USCF. help