Email / Username: Password: forgot password? click here
    new user? sign up
 

2019 US Masters and North Carolina Open : Pairing and Standings help

Tournament Date: Wednesday, August 21, 2019 12:00 AM - Sunday, August 25, 2019 12:00 AM
Location: Embassy Suites Hotel
2019 US Masters and North Carolina Open
Registration - Advance Entries - Pairing and Standings - Games - Contact TD

Section:   [ USMASTERS  [ NCOPEN  [ U2000  [ U1700  [ U1400  [ SCHOLASTIC ]   [ STANDBY 

ENTRIES

No.Player's NameUSCFRatingPts
1DAVID MORRIS 155932669840
2CHARLES MAXWELL STEFFEY 155193739750
3ADVAY MOHAN 159576629640
4ATHIRA CHARIYAMPARAMBIL 167517839220
5AKHILESH BOPPUDI 159989239130
6VEER GOPARAJU 167013828890
7ARABELLA LOLA FLORES 158990768880
8SAMUEL MATEO FENGLER-RODRIGUEZ 153222408650
9AKSHAJ ACHYUTH 169334468620
10JOSHUA TYLER PHELPS 165027938610
11TARUN SAI TUBATI 167613138220
12ARYAMAN PATRO 165432017800
13ELANEY STEED 156044667740
14SAHARSH KOKA 166848537700
15THIA CHIU DOAN 164445157460
16BONNIE HE 167791717430
17ASHIKA REDDY NALAMALPU 166848957130
18DEV TIWARI 164683557020
19ALLEN XU 167878666890
20ALAN ZHUOCHENG CAI 168295466490
21JOE P LITTLE 132171936400
22TANUSH SRIRAM 166338356370
23SAANVITA CHALLARI 166849636140
24ZOEY MOORE 169854886020
25RISHI KANNAN 164589135930
26ARNAV MOHAN 159576775650
27RISHABH SHANKAR IYER 169109514900
28EMILY LIU 157164944850
29WILLIAM RIVERS WHITTENTON 168750864640
30YIZHE ALEX ZHU 170788604570
31SOFIA BEHREND-MARTINEZ 162833353610
32LAUREN YU 169998653440
33APIK LYANSKY 155181863030
34CARTER MATTHEW LYNN 169043032700
35DYANELLA LYANSKY 156020082000
36JISHNU KOLLA 167948571890
37BRYAN C BOWLIN 1710194100
38FOSTER HAYES 1707085700
Show Tiebraker Standing

Rating = Rating used in the tournament,
Perf. = Tournament rating performance,
New Rating = Estimation of next rating after we report results to USCF. help