Email / Username: Password: forgot password? click here
    new user? sign up
 

2019 US Masters and North Carolina Open : Pairing and Standings help

Tournament Date: Wednesday, August 21, 2019 12:00 AM - Sunday, August 25, 2019 12:00 AM
Location: Embassy Suites Hotel
2019 US Masters and North Carolina Open
Registration - Advance Entries - Pairing and Standings - Games - Contact TD

Section:   [ USMASTERS  [ NCOPEN  [ U2000  [ U1700 ]   [ U1400  [ SCHOLASTIC  [ STANDBY 

ENTRIES

No.Player's NameUSCFRatingPts
1DAVID BLACKWELDER 1453546116990
2MARK A CHAVES 1295860816950
3TERRY MASKIN 1022576116910
4PAUL M GREEN 1253187816880
5CHARLES ROBERSON JR 1248187216830
6ANDREW M WILSON 1308018516740
7BRIAN MOORE 1272835716720
8PATRICK KENGSOONTRA 1577727716700
9JOHNNY DUCKING 1510430016440
10MICHAEL TEDDER 1252983216350
11LEONARD HOLLOWAY 1240513216280
12BENJAMIN LANE BLAIR 1107151116230
13DAN HORWITZ 2101654016220
14GORDAN RAY 1320860216210
15ROBERT M HALLIDAY 1276612316140
16RITHVIK PRAKKI 1527172316120
17JOHN W BROOKS 1020635916000
18RJ RAYNOE 1475564715880
19KEVIN GREENE 1247356615710
20SEBASTIAN FENGLER 1433723615680
21SAMUEL EBERT 1672557215680
22PAIGE VICTORIA COOK 1480893015660
23MICHAEL POTTS 1147019015270
24AKHIL SOMPURAM 1562618415150
25JOHN KEVIN BARBOUR 1521529315120
26BRIAN FAILON 1085520915100
27JOHN MICHAEL HOWARD BOGER 1438318015050
28MICHAEL TSCHUPP 1561730515030
29WAYNE H SPON 1248769615000
30DANNY CROPPER 1573982614950
31J ROBERT MAHAN 1019920414840
32MIKE DAY 1284676814830
33AARON MARIAN 1579949714790
34LINGAADYAKSSH VENKATARAJA 1549581414730
35ADVAIT SHANKAR NAIR 1590026714700
36VICTOR SUICH 1273201914660
37NISHANTH GADDAM 1580534014620
38RUSSELL KYLE SCOTT 1287241914570
39TRIYAKSHARI VENKATARAJA 1457940714560
40GILBERT L STONE 1220438014540
41VIVIAN ZHANG 1583548614470
42HENRY CHEN 1569147214460
43MICHAEL MATSON 1390626514450
44ANDY CEELEN 1257260314420
45ENZO RESTELLI 1622246314370
46LOCKSLEY YOUNG 1247635514330
47CHASE BELLAMY 1589582114260
48TYLER XIA 1498042614240
49RAYMOND HIGHT 1020717714230
50AMRITA ACHARYA 1609429814210
51DANNY XIA 1498034314180
52HAROLD ZELTNER 1527105814140
53SRIKANTH KONERU 1600007514140
54SMAYAN AMMASANI 1610319814030
55ERIC CHEN 1592021313870
56SAANCHI AVANTIKA SAMPATH 1483567813750
57THOMAS SHUNDI 1499975313510
58ANISH DEVINENI 1493154213170
59BENJAMIN WANG 1613607313150
60HASSAN HASHEMLOO 1287129813100
61DEBS PEDIGO 1256807913090
62VENKATARAJA SHANMUGAVADIVEL 1471439213000
63RYAN MILLER 1596949312810
64NITYA KAPILAVAYI 1660517312650
65ROBERT S TAKAMI 1431299112600
66LALITH CHALLARI 1652010312270
67CIPRIAN POPOVICIU 1709262200
Show Tiebraker Standing

Rating = Rating used in the tournament,
Perf. = Tournament rating performance,
New Rating = Estimation of next rating after we report results to USCF. help