Email / Username: Password: forgot password? click here
    new user? sign up
 

2019 US Masters and North Carolina Open : Pairing and Standings help

Tournament Date: Wednesday, August 21, 2019 12:00 AM - Sunday, August 25, 2019 12:00 AM
Location: Embassy Suites Hotel
2019 US Masters and North Carolina Open
Registration - Advance Entries - Pairing and Standings - Games - Contact TD

Section:   [ USMASTERS  [ NCOPEN  [ U2000 ]   [ U1700  [ U1400  [ SCHOLASTIC  [ STANDBY 

ENTRIES

No.Player's NameUSCFRatingPts
1MICHAEL DAVID KLIBER 1248459319450
2ZACHARY WILLIAM SAUN HUNTER 1352509219450
3ANDREW JIANG 1609106319320
4MARK I SMITH-SOTO 1048859119310
5PAUL KING 1221559019300
6JAMES WATSON 1020824619000
7ANDREW JIANG 1505506818970
8GRAYDON ANDREW EGGERS 1272409818780
9LUKE HARRIS 1455465418760
10SEAN NORTHRUP 1545329818680
11PRAVEEN SUTHAHARAN 1348049518670
12SHANE EDWARD LEWIS 1288989518640
13KLAUS R JOHNSON 1272879818590
14ELI MOORE 1550288118450
15SHAUN SCHNEIDER 1424033618410
16ANDREW B CHEN 1481202118340
17HAROLD A MITCHELL 1241782618290
18SAMUEL INDERMAUR 1472691718150
19JOSEPH L GRAVES GRAVES JR. 1242929618140
20JAMES REINKER 1126277518130
21JOHN HANNA 1287702818040
22DANE LAMBERT SIMON 1300366318020
23CLAUDE W CORBETT III 1021443218000
24FHEOPATRICK PATTERSON 1244572717790
25BRIAN SCOTT CHILDERS 1241286917710
26CURTIS GARY IANNI 1471729717650
27JACOB ALLYN STOLL 1614944117610
28MATIAS SHUNDI 1499976817540
29SCOTT MCINNIS 2004472417520
30PULAK AGARWALLA 1571816117450
31YOGYA KONERU 1549042517440
32MARK TULCHINSKIY 1691567517390
33DAVID FLEMING 1453366317350
34ARAV GOLDSTEIN 1549777017290
35A WILDER WADFORD JR 1021133617280
36WILLIAM THOMAS HALES 1240849717280
37DAVID BOYD 1278635117160
38ROBERT LIU 1471251017120
39KEVIN C YANG 1591124616950
40TIMOTHY HUNTER HARLOW 1426086816910
41NAVEEN BALAKRISHNAN 1519762416820
42NICHOLAS WANG 1558312316650
43JAYASHREE SEKAR 1287004316640
44JOHN CHRISTOPHER RETARIDES 1284291016630
45AARUSH CHUGH 1497094316380
46ETHAN LIU 1644189316300
47KEVAN CHEN WANG 1543655616240
48ANTARA DURBHA 1573286516210
49 BEHREND-MARTINEZ 1246482216190
50SUSHMA REDDY DASARI 1543878816180
51KRISH CHINTA 1568697416170
52VAISHNAVI TAMMALI 1502556115850
53MATTHEW MARTIN 1632831815700
54HARVIK KOLLA 1530911815610
55ABHIRAM YERUVA 1557216515210
56STEPHEN CLEMENT LAFLEUR 1707656000
Show Tiebraker Standing

Rating = Rating used in the tournament,
Perf. = Tournament rating performance,
New Rating = Estimation of next rating after we report results to USCF. help