Email / Username: Password: forgot password? click here
    new user? sign up
 

FAQTemp : Pairing and Standings help

Tournament Date: Friday, August 06, 2021
Tournament Logo
Registration - Advance Entries - Pairing and Standings - Contact TD

Section:   [ OPEN ]  

ENTRIES

No.Player's NameUSCFRatingPts
1DOMINIQUE MYERS 1305774322350
2GRANT OEN 1292661021040
3CHASE BELLAMY 1589582118370
4MARIUS CUTITARU 1644916217990
5ENZO RESTELLI 1622246316300
6RAGHAV ARUN 1597702616250
7RISHI JASTI 1583897315450
8LOKRUTH PATIL 1619331314510
9SHRAVAN DASH 1683332314260
10VISHVIN RAMESH 1631537513780
11EVAN FAN 1686336513720
12OTTO RESTELLI 1640025413720
13BRADEN MILLER 1683251312570
14NAMISH KONDABATHINI 1699265712510
15SAMANYU SRINIVASAN 1656260812410
16DHANUSH KONDABATHINI 1681678112390
17HARSHIL JAGGA 1624442112300
18PRASHVIN RAMESH 1631538112180
19VIHAAN PUROHIT 1676605811870
20PARIJAT MAJUMDAR 1549941011630
21ZOEY MOORE 1698548811410
22ARJUN MALIK 1652515711070
23JONATHAN WEI 1655794411000
24ALEX CHU 3009639510460
25SUSHRUT THADAKAMADLA 1690936310240
26KARTHIKEYA MALIREDDY 1672889610220
27NAITIK RATHI 1697944310170
28KISHAN KARTHIGEYAN 1731019210080
29ARJUN JOSHI 1720165110070
30TARAN BELLAM 1610408210060
31NIKHIL SARDA 1732454210020
32HARSHITHA JASTI 1583898810000
33JUSTIN WANG 157960219890
34NICHOLAS FEDDERSEN 171082379360
35SRIVATSA GUNDUMALLA 167858069220
36ISAAC GUANGYAN XU 169131349170
37RAVEESH SETH 168864008980
38AARON WANG 301507628800
39ANKIT DURBHA 159787218750
40RAGHAV KESKAR 167292038660
41NISHANT ASHRI 302099508640
42REID RIVERS BANERJEE 164123678510
43DIVYESH MAJUMDAR 301261227840
44NOOR ALSAFADI 168294907410
45AROYAH GRANT 165248407240
46ALESSANDRO GALEAZZI 301859087030
47GAETANO TIRACAVE 301861506690
48KASHYAP KANNAJYOSULA 164182906590
49SIMON DENG 301018466540
50BRYSON KOHLBRENNER 301982986500
51AKHIL BHEEMINENI 302133236390
52ARJUN RAJA 170808756230
53KRISHIV AGARWAL 301769586220
54ADRIAN MALMGREN 171753176130
55NEEV MALHOTRA 171237576010
56IAN BROWN 301759495890
57JAY AGRAWAL 301374905800
58SHANMUKHI MALIREDDY 300757625130
59SRIRAM RAMINENI 171943175110
60ALEXANDER GALICH 301460654940
61RISHI MISHRA 162230534560
62AKSHITH CHINTALACHERUVU 301564174530
63RISHAANK CHANNAD 300728434340
64RITESH DHOKTE 301777994320
65RISHIK PATLOLLA 300485784100
66AJITH VARIKUTI 160492024030
67TIMOTHY GVOZDYEV 172902233860
68CHARLES STUART 302117403700
69ADHVIK PRADEEP 166044943620
70GAVIN CHEN 163136723460
71ISHAN KOLICHALA 301774523380
72JORDAN AUGUSTINE 173087203240
73ARSH SHARDA 302191143180
74COLE HARDWICK 170819523030
75PATRICK BERT 301645382740
76NILAX EDABATHULU 301545612620
77ARRI RESTELLI 169493542370
78JORDAN ESAU 301829672050
79SAMANYU AMMASANI 301300871620
80REX CHEN 163136661580
81TREY MORSE 301209471460
82ASHER STUART 302113571370
83RIVAN SATIJA 302248631030
84AARON WU 302346251010
85AADHYA DEVABHAKTUNI 301977521010
86KAPIL SUNDAR 301856941010
87GRIER HASAN 301781031010
88AGASTYA KUMAR 301902851000
Show Tiebraker Standing

Rating = Rating used in the tournament,
Perf. = Tournament rating performance,
New Rating = Estimation of next rating after we report results to USCF. help

Upload File


Update/Upload PAIRING Web PageUpdate/Upload STANDING Web PageUpdate/Upload TEAM STANDING Web Page