Land Of The Sky XXXI
Ad Placeholder


Enter Online: send email to wwadford48@gmail.com


Note: Table is sortable, click at the header of the column.

Land of the Sky 31

January 26-28, 2018

Open 3Day

NameSectRateIDExp.
Deshpande, NeilOpen31980145222230818
Moradiabadi, ElshaOpen32610148214641020
Sharpe, WestonOpen32086138776650219
Vanapalli, VishnuOpen32023150135251119

Open 2Day

NameSectRateIDExp.
Avirneni, SaithanuOpen21909142994281118

Asheville 3Day

NameSectRateIDExp.
Baxter, Ken JAsh31948101386809999
Calloway, PaulAsh31851124367950118
Cook, Carson PhiliAsh31839147715700119
Corbett Iii, ClaudAsh31843102144329999
Halliday, Robert MAsh31735127661230417
Harris, LukeAsh31845145546540218
High, David LAsh32055129168941118
Kliber, Michael DaAsh31918124845930918
Mccartney, PatrickAsh32080126632779999

Asheville 2Day

NameSectRateIDExp.
Bakthisaran,RochanAsh21870157718050718
Jin, XiaodongAsh21843147992611220
Kothapalli, PradhyAsh21982152738930218
Kumar, AryaAsh21835157686720819
Qiu, ZiyangAsh21892151724460919
Relyea, F AlexandeAsh21800124987269999
Sekar, JayashreeAsh21645128700430418
Sekar, VigneshAsh21806140307471217
Shivapooja, AdityaAsh21908150494360118

Buncombe 3Day

NameSectRateIDExp.
Blair, Benjamin LaBun31569110715110319
Borowski, DavidBun31603125787269999
Bringewatt, CadenBun31501165174181118
Bynum, Kipp AlexanBun31679126379181018
Cook, Paige VictorBun31340148089300119
Deshpande, NikhilBun31320152785960818
Goodwin, Bruce AlaBun31600124705761018
High, Walter MBun31267134661771118
Meekins, MichaelBun31286129032041118
North, John BBun31444124238871018
Pedigo, DebsBun31375125680791118
Roth, Bruce IBun31598126916619999
Smith, Dan MakgowBun31320123963461218
Sparrow, MarvinBun31651124522001218
Spencer, ShawnBun31525127930791018
Walters, Stefan GBun31402104006190818

Buncombe 2Day

NameSectRateIDExp.
Brooks, John WayneBun21600102063590518
De Credico, ZsofiaBun21259136977460618
DeCredico,RichardBun21690125574150618
Kumar, AshaBun21566157730270919
Patel, Nita KBun21364127321100118
Qiao, CadenBun21680159122401218
Qiao, EvelynBun21347160266330419
Qiao, HongzhuBun21584160253210418
Rau, Bruce WBun21400124443389999
Spon, Wayne HBun21500124876969999
Stancil, Richard CBun21600102084080119
Tracy, Mary ElisabBun21136156218250120
Zeltner,HaroldBun21430152710581118

Under 1200 3Day

NameSectRateIDExp.
Mahan,Connor SamuU12-3873161446641118
Trela, RichardU12-3863124577200318

Under 1200 2Day

NameSectRateIDExp.
De Credico, AudreyU12-2759150685670618
De Credico, VioletU12-21014149039940618
Kolmel, LukasU12-21257150007330918