Land Of The Sky XXXI
Ad Placeholder


Enter Online: send email to wwadford48@gmail.com


Note: Table is sortable, click at the header of the column.

Land of the Sky 31

January 26-28, 2018

Open 3Day

NameSectRateIDExp.
Chen, AlexOpen32117146592300120
Cunningham, RobinOpen32271114753881217
Deshpande, NeilOpen31980145222230818
Ivanov, AlexanderOpen32566125139369999
Lawson, JoshuaOpen32098128090730918
Moradiabadi, ElshaOpen32610148214641020
Sharpe, WestonOpen32086138776650219
Vanapalli, VishnuOpen32023150135251119
Yermolinsky,AlexOpen32587125349179999

Open 2Day

NameSectRateIDExp.
Avirneni, SaithanuOpen21909142994281118
Pohl, Klaus AOpen22200102140330819
Yan, BenjaminOpen22010150476440419

Asheville 3Day

NameSectRateIDExp.
Allen, Garret ElliAsh31856129116490519
Baxter, Ken JAsh31948101386809999
Calloway, PaulAsh31851124367950118
Cook, Carson PhiliAsh31839147715700119
Corbett Iii, ClaudAsh31843102144329999
Halliday, Robert MAsh31735127661230417
Harris, LukeAsh31845145546540218
High, David LAsh32055129168941118
Kliber, Michael DaAsh31918124845930918
Mccartney, PatrickAsh32080126632779999
Michelman, PeterAsh32058124916100918
Mydukur, AmitAsh31634155470941019
Rajaganesh, DhruvAsh31593149927231118
Shivapooja, AdityaAsh31908150494360118
Smith-Soto, Mark IAsh31997104885919999

Asheville 2Day

NameSectRateIDExp.
Bakthisaran,RochanAsh21870157718050718
Chen, Jeremy Zi-AnAsh21910145969660918
Ferguson, RandalAsh22199100721400119
Jin, XiaodongAsh21843147992611220
Kothapalli, PradhyAsh21982152738930218
Kumar, AryaAsh21835157686720819
Lyda, NathanAsh22008125820600918
Miller, Michael JAsh21736120399700118
Nestler, Matthew JAsh21754158678750118
Nix Jr, Ernest EAsh21879124073329999
Patterson, FheopatAsh21730124457270818
Qiao, CadenAsh21680159122401218
Qiu, ZiyangAsh21892151724460919
Relyea, F AlexandeAsh21800124987269999
Rutten, AlexanderAsh21992160286510418
Sekar, JayashreeAsh21645128700430418
Sekar, VigneshAsh21806140307471217
Xi, Kevin YAsh21849150861660119

Buncombe 3Day

NameSectRateIDExp.
Blair, Benjamin LaBun31569110715110319
Borowski, DavidBun31603125787269999
Bringewatt, CadenBun31501165174181118
Bynum, Kipp AlexanBun31679126379181018
Chinta, KrishBun31258156869740318
Cook, Paige VictorBun31340148089300119
Deshpande, NikhilBun31320152785960818
Durbha, AntaraBun31452157328650419
Enders, WaltBun31391162359770118
Goodwin, Bruce AlaBun31600124705761018
Headrick, MikeBun31608111280760118
High, Walter MBun31267134661771118
Mahan, J RobertBun31480101992049999
Matson, MichaelBun31546139062650318
Meekins, MichaelBun31286129032041118
Moore, Brian LeeBun31677127283570918
North, John BBun31444124238871018
Ramesh, RahulBun31604157605170618
Roth, Bruce IBun31598126916619999
Smith, Dan MakgowBun31320123963461218
Snider, Samuel OweBun31629160194160318
Sparrow, MarvinBun31651124522001218
Spencer, ShawnBun31525127930791018
Walters, Stefan GBun31402104006190818

Buncombe 2Day

NameSectRateIDExp.
Ambardekar, HarshBun21440160360480418
Brooks, John WayneBun21600102063590518
Carver, ChristianBun21365157647100818
Chen, WenbinBun21619150359381117
Corpening-Zenz, JaBun21298146729251218
De Credico, ZsofiaBun21259136977460618
DeCredico,RichardBun21690125574150618
Forbach, Kai SungBun21290153174061218
Hill, Katie KayBun21408149631831019
Jones, Jerry SBun21262143756550219
Karthik, AdvaithBun21681150139171218
Kolmel, LukasBun21257150007330918
Kumar, AshaBun21566157730270919
Miller, Allan JennBun21240143324710918
Patel, Nita KBun21364127321100118
Pedigo, DebsBun21375125680791118
Qiao, EvelynBun21347160266330419
Qiao, HongzhuBun21584160253210418
Rau, Bruce WBun21400124443389999
Sawyer, John BBun2866144353950419
Spon, Wayne HBun21500124876969999
Srijay, Harsha VBun21630142792261119
Stancil, Richard CBun21600102084080119
Tracy, Mary ElisabBun21136156218250120
Ward,ColinBun21489138189080818
Webb, BenjaminBun21630152532510518
Zeltner,HaroldBun21430152710581118

Under 1200 3Day

NameSectRateIDExp.
Trela, RichardU12-3863124577200318
Tucker, EdwardU12-3825146813010518

Under 1200 2Day

NameSectRateIDExp.
Chen, Kyle TiankaiU12-2774150134840218
De Credico, AudreyU12-2759150685670618
De Credico, VioletU12-21014149039940618
Dunning, FrederickU12-2346161730851117
Durbha, AnkitU12-2745159787210319
Fjeld, Xavier TamoU12-21077159570170218
Paolantonio, ChrisU12-2658160453450518
Webb, NikolaiU12-2969160842440719