Email / Username: Password: forgot password? click here
    new user? sign up
 

2017 US Masters and NC Open : Pairing and Standings help

Tournament Date: Wednesday, August 23, 2017 12:00 AM - Sunday, August 27, 2017 12:00 AM
Location: Greensboro
2017 US Masters and NC Open
Registration - Advance Entries - Pairing and Standings - Map to The Location - Games - Contact TD

Section:   [ USMASTERS ]   [ STANDBY 

ENTRIES

No.Player's NameUSCFRatingPts
1RAY ROBSON 1284725027500
2SAM SHANKLAND 1285276527380
3SAMUEL SEVIAN 1349381527230
4YAROSLAV ZHEREBUKH 1510527727110
5YUNIESKY QUESADA PEREZ 1519786527000
6DMITRY GORDIEVSKIY 1638222026990
7TIMUR GAREYEV 1326215726880
8ANDREY STUKOPIN 1549251126870
9SERGEI AZAROV 1494074426830
10ALEXANDER SHABALOV 1254426426710
11BARTLOMIEJ MACIEJA 1277894526500
12VLADIMIR BELOUS 1600457126450
13IOAN CHIRILA 1447171226320
14JULIO J BECERRA 1277804926250
15KAMIL DRAGUN 1642917426250
16NICLAS HUSCHENBETH 1496504326210
17ANDREY GOROVETS 1522928726060
18BENJAMIN GLEDURA 1642916826000
19ELSHAN MORADIABADI 1482146425990
20AKSHAT CHANDRA 1486403625880
21AWONDER LIANG 1399904525770
22NICOLAS CHECA 1412904725700
23ROBERTO MOGRANZINI 1347923625630
24CARLOS ANTONIO HEVIA ALEJANO 1582548025580
25CARLOS MATAMOROS 1265069825580
26MAGESH CHANDRAN PANCHANATHAN 1290003225520
27LEVAN BREGADZE 1495579525470
28KAIQI YANG 1578567525400
29DANIEL GUREVICH 1291420625300
30ATULYA ARYA SHETTY 1284302925170
31FARAI MANDIZHA 1340578625150
32MICHAEL A MULYAR 1252477025100
33GUILLERMO VAZQUEZ 1563600225090
34RAJA PANJWANI 1283331225080
35ALONSO ZAPATA 1142605125070
36ORLEN RUIZ SANCHEZ 1554247425060
37MARC ESSERMAN 2000847924980
38DAVID BRODSKY 1438077124920
39FELIX JOSE YNOJOSA APONTE 1557419824840
40BRYAN G SMITH 1260258724780
41ADVAIT PATEL 1447238624760
42KASSA KORLEY 1283267924730
43BRYCE TIGLON 1423062724710
44DAVID VIGORITO 1242627924540
45JUSTIN JOEY SARKAR 1256188424360
46SHIYAM THAVANDIRAN 1283328024290
47DEEPAK AARON 1287742224150
48KAPIL CHANDRAN 1302328024100
49ERIK SANTARIUS 1284110824070
50HANS NIEMANN 1504146623910
51MAURICIO ARIAS SANTANA 1481499623860
52ARAVIND KUMAR 1366884423710
53TODD D ANDREWS 1258305523640
54BENJAMIN MOON 1291064323600
55MARTHA FIERRO 1249488123530
56ALEX BETANELI 1256048823470
57CHAO ZHANG 1515275223410
58AKSHITA GORTI 1409716523370
59WESLEY WANG 1425660023280
60ROBBY ADAMSON 1215040023100
61DAMIR STUDEN 1285936423030
62EUGENE YANAYT 1259880522940
63ARTHUR GUO 1477209222930
64JULIAN PROLEIKO 1483626822770
65BALAJI DAGGUPATI 1449940322720
66APURVA VIRKUD 1346469422660
67SAMUEL STEPHEN COPELAND 1280937122620
68DAVID ALAN JUSTICE 1281418322510
69PETER BEREOLOS 1141496622500
70JAMES LEE RICHARDSON 1258380322080
71STEVEN D GREANIAS 1003419122000
72MAURICE DANA 1073586622000
73BEILIN LI 1345065221640
74JONATHAN MUNNELL 1287317421440
75DANIEL HUNG 1450442521270
76DUNCAN SHEPHERD 1474946621140
77PRATEEK MISHRA 1490039721090
78KEVIN BELL CHEN 1336423521070
79DOMINIQUE MYERS 1305774320990
80KALEB RYDER GOSDIN 1519589520890
81ROBERT J FISCHER 1025164820770
82JASON P MOREFIELD 1517093620130
83MICHAEL ZIHAN ZHENG 1495245020020
84KEVIN LI 1465236717390
85MALIK FRANKLIN 1283267800
86VENKATCHALAM SARAVANAN 9900032900
Show Tiebraker Standing

Rating = Rating used in the tournament,
Perf. = Tournament rating performance,
New Rating = Estimation of next rating after we report results to USCF. help