Email / Username: Password: forgot password? click here
    new user? sign up
 

2019 US Masters and North Carolina Open : Pairing and Standings help

Tournament Date: Wednesday, August 21, 2019 12:00 AM - Sunday, August 25, 2019 12:00 AM
Location: Embassy Suites Hotel
2019 US Masters and North Carolina Open
Registration - Advance Entries - Pairing and Standings - Games - Contact TD

Section:   [ USMASTERS  [ NCOPEN  [ U2000  [ U1700  [ U1400 ]   [ SCHOLASTIC  [ STANDBY 

ENTRIES

No.Player's NameUSCFRatingPts
1MARK INDERMAUR 1511040713830
2ROGER DALE CLARK 1241208813810
3ADITYA MUKHERJEE 1534413013590
4JERRY OATES JR 1677480613530
5RYAN JAMES ALISHIO 1279056713240
6NICODEMUS NJUGUNA 1377152113200
7ERIS ALLEN 1262452413200
8CHALPATI RAO GUNDUMALLA 1678568213150
9SAICHARAN VALISEKKAGARI 1625088513000
10DAYLN SHELTON 1692395712940
11SID EVANS 1235702012790
12BRAD BOLENBAUGH 1674152412740
13RAAMCHARAN PUTTAGUNTA 1608091512730
14VISHVIN RAMESH 1631537512730
15SASMITA MOHANTY 1675282712610
16MITCHELL BENNETT 1293226012480
17CHRISTOPHER J THOMPSON 1563260512380
18ANISH GUDI 1644207012280
19ARVIN AKKIANGADY 1529702512230
20CHRISTOPHER J HOLLEY 1548181412160
21OWEN YAO 1610976812080
22MOHNISH BEHERA 1444584612050
23SANCHIT S SHAH 1579323511960
24RAMACHANDRA KAPILAVAYI 1667975811920
25OTTO RESTELLI 1640025411780
26ISMAYIL ISMAYILLI 1549817611690
27BAHRAM KIANI 1468045011650
28ROHAN CHUGH 1602471011400
29BORJE CARPEN 1353314811340
30TIM JAMESON 1560201411310
31LEON COPELAND 1351748411200
32MICHAEL J BIRK 1546121411100
33ALAN CHENG 1675144711080
34JASON YIN 1495232810880
35RAMYA PUTTAGUNTA 1617456010650
36MICHAEL E LAUGHLIN 1591543310640
37ANIKA ARORA 1615843810330
38VIR DATT 1629669810060
39NIKOLAS JAMES HEARP 1679542610050
40PRASHVIN RAMESH 163153819910
41ANKIT DURBHA 159787219800
42VIHAAN PUROHIT 167660589580
43TANISHKA PEDDY 156601969430
44BENJAMIN LUCKENBACH 167502729260
45SHRAVAN DASH 168333239080
46LILLIAN H YANG 169132658980
47NOAH CEELEN 158167058970
48AMBER ARORA 167241238460
49EDWARD TUCKER 146813018270
50LUKE MASON CASSADA 164112547790
51VICTOR BEHREND-MARTINEZ 160937764540
52NATHANIEL WALKER 1705906400
53SRI YENIGALLA 1710192000
54SOFIA GOMEZ 1576915200
Show Tiebraker Standing

Rating = Rating used in the tournament,
Perf. = Tournament rating performance,
New Rating = Estimation of next rating after we report results to USCF. help